Add to Calendar
Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
December
Sat. 8 Marietta First Glimpse Marietta, Ohio  
 
January
Sat. 12 Otterbein Invitational Westerville, Ohio  
Sat. 26 Jessica Stark Last Chance Qualifier Bexley, Ohio  
 
February
Sat. 9 Tiffin Dragon Invite Tiffin, Ohio  
Fri. 15 Rick Meindl Last Call Meet    
Fri. 22 G-MAC Indoor Championship    
Sat. 23 G-MAC Indoor Championship    
 
March
Fri. 22 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational     Muskingum University
Sat. 23 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational     Muskingum University
Sat. 30 April Fools Invitational     Otterbein University
  Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open     Cedarville University
 
April
Sat. 6 Tiffleberg Open     Tiffin University
Sat. 13 Walsh Invitational     Walsh University
Sat. 20 Ashland Alumni Open     Ashland University
Fri. 26 Jesse Owens Relays     Ohio State University
Sat. 27 Ohio Open     Ohio University
  Jesse Owens Relays     Ohio State University
 
May
Thu. 2 GMAC Championship     Hillsdale College
Fri. 3 GMAC Championship     Hillsdale College
Sat. 4 GMAC Championship     Hillsdale College
 
December
Sat. 3 Tiffin Alumni Open     Tiffin, OH - Tiffin University
Fri. 9 Kent State Golden Flashes Gala     Kent, OH - Kent State University
Sat. 10 Kent State Golden Flashes Gala     Kent, OH - Kent State University
 
January
Fri. 20 Youngstown State College Invitational     Youngstown, OH - Youngstown State University
Sat. 28 Jessica Starks Open   Men - 5th of 8, Women - 3rd of 7 Bexley, OH - Capital University
 
February
Sat. 4 Jim Wuske Invite     Alliance, OH - University of Mount Union
Sat. 11 Tiffin Dragon Invite     Tiffin, OH - Tiffin University
Fri. 17 Buckeye Tune Up     Columbus, OH - The Ohio State University
Sat. 25 GLIAC Indoor Championships     Findlay, OH - University of Findlay
Sun. 26 GLIAC Indoor Championships     Findlay, OH - University of Findlay
 
March
Fri. 10 NCW Seahawk Invitational     Wilmington, North Carolina
Sat. 11 NCW Seahawk Invitational     Wilmington, North Carolina
Sat. 25 Muskingum Invite   Men - 2nd of 8, Women - 6th of 10 New Concord, Ohio - Muskingum University
 
April
Sat. 1 Otterbein April Fools Invitational   Men - 3rd of 11, Women - 6th of 10 Westerville, Ohio - Otterbein University
Sat. 8 Marv Frye Invitational     Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat. 15 Walsh Invitational   Men - 5th of 15, Women - 14th North Canton, Ohio - Walsh University
Fri. 21 Otterbein Twilight Invitational   Men - 1st of 15, Women - 10th of 13 Westerville, Ohio - Otterbein University
Fri. 28 Ashland Invitational     Ashland, Ohio - Ashland University
Sat. 29 Ashland Invitational     Ashland, Ohio - Ashland University
 
May
Wed. 3 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Allendale, Michigan - Grand Valley State University
Thu. 4 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Allendale, Michigan - Grand Valley State University
Fri. 5 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Allendale, Michigan - Grand Valley State University
 
January
Sat. 9 Black and Gold Meet #     Westerville, OH - Otterbein University
Sat. 16 Otterbein Invitational   Men - 2nd of 10, Women - 6th of 10 Westerville, OH - Otterbein University
Sat. 23 Tiffin Dragon Open   NTS Tiffin, OH - Tiffin University
Fri. 29 Findlay Classic     Findlay, OH - Findlay University
Sat. 30 Findlay Classic     Findlay, OH - Findlay University
 
February
Sat. 6 Joe Banks Invitational     Ada, OH - Ohio Northern University
Fri. 19 Buckeye Tune-Up     Columbus, OH - The Ohio State University
Sat. 20 Rick Meindl Last Call Meet     Bexley, Ohio - Capital University
Sat. 27 GLIAC Indoor Championships     Tiffin, OH - Tiffin University
Sun. 28 GLIAC Indoor Championships    
 
March
Thu. 24 Heidelberg Easter Invitational     Tiffin, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 1 Wooster Invitational     Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 2 Wooster Invitational     Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 8 All-Ohio Championships at Ohio University     Athens, Ohio
Sat. 9 All-Ohio Championships at Ohio University    
Fri. 15 Walsh Invitational     Canton, Ohio
Sat. 16 Walsh Invitational   NTS Canton, Ohio
Fri. 22 Otterbein Twilight Invitational     Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 29 Alumni Invitational at Ashland     Ashland, Ohio
Sat. 30 Alumni Invitational at Ashland     Ashland, Ohio
 
May
Wed. 4 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Big Rapids, Michigan
Thu. 5 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Big Rapids, Michigan
Fri. 6 GLIAC Outdoor Championships     Big Rapids, Michigan
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event