Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 10:45 PM
                Otterbein April Fool's Invitational - 3/30/2019                
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 15.16  4/1/2017    Emma Gielink, Tiffin                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus             14.34Q  2.7  4 
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             15.29Q  1.0  2 
  3 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             15.33Q  2.0  1 
  4 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                15.36Q  0.9  3 
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                15.79q  2.0  1 
  6 Svendsen, Paige           JR Malone                   16.14q  0.9  3 
  7 Williams, Aleiyah         JR Madonna                  16.35q  2.0  1 
  8 McDermott, Madelynn       JR Malone                   16.49q  2.7  4 
  9 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic             16.78   1.0  2 
 10 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western             17.04   1.0  2 
 11 Ferrucci, Logan           FR Malone                   17.12   0.9  3 
 12 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                17.17   2.7  4 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall             17.21   0.9  3 
 14 Tumblin, Monica           JR Ohio Dominic             17.44   2.7  4 
 15 Oehlers, Tori             FR Shawnee Stat             17.55   2.0  1 
 16 White, Sara               FR Ohio Dominic             17.60   2.0  1 
 17 Rekstis, Madison          FR Malone                   17.80   2.0  1 
 18 Hermann, Emily            JR Case Western             17.83   1.0  2 
 19 Heebner, Maryellen        SR Case Western             18.46   0.9  3 
 20 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                  18.65   2.7  4 
 21 Mills, Macey              FR Muskingum                19.09   2.7  4 
 22 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western             19.14   1.0  2 
 23 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                  19.21   2.7  4 
 24 Sutton, Hannah            SR Ohio State R             19.49   2.7  4 
 25 Grover, Phoenix           SR Ohio State R             19.85   2.0  1 
 26 Wardeiner, Andrea            Unattached               19.94   0.9  3 
 27 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                20.17   0.9  3 
 28 McCree, Raven             JR Earlham                  20.65   2.0  1 
 29 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                20.73   1.0  2 
 30 Evankovich, Vicky         SR Ohio State R             21.99   0.9  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.16  4/1/2017    Emma Gielink, Tiffin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus             14.46# -0.5  10   
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             14.97# -0.5   8   
  3 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                15.14# -0.5   6   
  4 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             15.57  -0.5   5   
  5 Svendsen, Paige           JR Malone                   15.68  -0.5   4   
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                15.89  -0.5   3   
  7 McDermott, Madelynn       JR Malone                   16.84  -0.5   2   
  8 Williams, Aleiyah         JR Madonna                  17.01  -0.5   1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 12.59  4/1/2017    Alexya Peoples, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll           # 12.56Q  1.6  7 
  2 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           # 12.58Q  1.4  6 
  3 Williams-Fields, Londie   FR Malone                   12.64Q  2.1  3 
  4 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.83Q  1.1  2 
  5 Sadiq, Aishat             SR Earlham                  12.87Q  2.8  4 
  6 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic             12.93Q  1.4  5 
  7 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                13.07Q  1.4  1 
  8 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                12.97q  1.6  7 
  9 Roberts, Madison          SO Malone                   13.01   1.1  2 
 10 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll             13.12   2.8  4 
 11 Rogers, Jan               SR Unattached               13.17   1.4  1 
 12 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll             13.19   1.4  5 
 13 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             13.28   1.4  6 
 14 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll             13.30   1.4  1 
 15 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             13.38   1.6  7 
 16 Williams, Aleiyah         JR Madonna                  13.40   2.8  4 
 17 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R             13.52   1.1  2 
 18 Love, Bari                JR Case Western             13.56   1.6  7 
 19 Washington, Dominique     SO Ohio Dominic             13.58   1.4  5 
 20 Oehlers, Tori             FR Shawnee Stat             13.63   1.1  2 
 21 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall             13.68   1.4  1 
 22 Scherf, Ana               FR Case Western             13.69   2.1  3 
 23 Beel, Hailey              SO Earlham                  13.73   1.4  1  13.723
 24 Stottner, Sarah           SR Case Western             13.73   1.4  5  13.727
 25 Hille, Mikaela            JR Madonna                  13.86   1.1  2 
 26 Perry, Natasha            SO Malone                   13.89   1.1  2 
 27 Lowry, Sydney             FR Muskingum                13.93   2.8  4 
 28 Murdock, Anaya            JR Ohio Dominic             13.97   1.4  6 
 29 Eveslage, Morgan          FR Madonna                  14.03   1.4  6 
 30 Pruitt, Jacqueline        JR Madonna                  14.12   1.6  7 
 31 Douyere, Jennifer         SO Earlham                  14.14   1.4  5 
 32 Warlick, Keturah          SR Bluffton                 14.41   1.4  6 
 33 Torelli, Gina                Ohio State R             14.46   1.1  2 
 34 Blair, Lexi               FR Shawnee Stat             14.75   2.8  4 
 35 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached               16.89   2.1  3 
 36 Summers, Willa            FR Earlham                  17.31   1.4  1 
 37 Mohamed, Bibi             FR Earlham                  17.67   2.1  3 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  4/1/2017    Alexya Peoples, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadiq, Aishat             SR Earlham                  12.38#  1.2  10   
  2 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             12.49#  1.2   8   
  3 Williams-Fields, Londie   FR Malone                   12.60   1.2   6   
  4 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic             12.80   1.2   5   
  5 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                12.81   1.2   4   
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.90   1.2   3   
  7 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                13.12   1.2   2   
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:57.07  3/29/2018   Danielle Kulpins, Case Western           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein             11:40.90   10   
  2 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll          11:48.81    8   
  3 Kemerer, Grace            SO Case Western          12:02.96    6   
  4 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll          12:06.36    5   
  5 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll          12:19.17    4   
  6 Giannuzzi, Cara           SO Case Western          12:20.29    3   
  7 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein             12:49.96    2   
  8 Lawson, Jodie                Ohio State R          12:56.03    1   
  9 Watt, Carlie                 Ohio State R          12:57.66  
 10 Evankovich, Olivia        SR Ohio State R          13:42.99  
 11 Gearin, Lindsey           SO Earlham               14:41.76  
 12 Pheneger, Jaimie             Ohio State R          14:44.05  
 13 Falknor, Megan               Ohio State R          14:47.94  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.73  4/1/2017    Tiffin                                      
                       M Blair, A Peoples, A Parker, K Massey            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Carroll                                          48.17#  2  10   
     1) Johnson, Sara FR                2) Powell, Ashura SR              
     3) Penna, Izzie SO                 4) Cannata, Lucia FR              
  2 Otterbein                                             49.40   2   8   
     1) Warner, Raquel JR               2) Phillips, Sydney JR            
     3) Dennison, Gracie FR             4) Carey, Megan FR                
  3 Baldwin Wallace                                       49.60   2   6   
     1) Milo, Amanda FR                 2) Nemeth, Grace SR               
     3) Guiley, Heather FR              4) Neitzel, Maddy FR              
  4 Case Western                                          50.49   2   5   
     1) Hines, Julie SO                 2) Love, Bari JR                  
     3) Scherf, Ana FR                  4) Newman, Olivia JR              
  5 Earlham                                               53.42   2   4   
     1) McCree, Raven JR                2) Beel, Hailey SO                
     3) Douyere, Jennifer SO            4) Dickman, Sarah FR              
  6 Madonna                                               53.70   2   3   
     1) Williams, Aleiyah JR            2) Brown, Jayla SR                
     3) Pruitt, Jacqueline JR           4) Hille, Mikaela JR              
  7 Muskingum                                             54.39   1   2   
     1) Lowry, Sydney FR                2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Taylor, Kimberly SR             4) Double, Mary SO                
  8 Shawnee State                                         56.94   1   1   
     1) Blair, Lexi FR                  2) Oehlers, Tori FR               
     3) Elliott, Chloe FR               4) Price, Julie SO                
  9 Ohio State Running Club                               57.78   1 
     1) Sutton, Hannah SR               2) Evankovich, Vicky SR           
     3) Lowe, Athena SR                 4) Donaldson, Jaime SR            
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:54.60  4/1/2017    Claire Lamb, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein              4:47.33#  4  10   
  2 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein              4:48.22#  4   8   
  3 Hoffmann, Jennifer        SR Case Western           4:55.58   4   6   
  4 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein              4:59.99   4   5   
  5 Thomas, Grace                Unattached             5:02.13   4   4   
  6 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll           5:02.28   4   3   
  7 Martin, Maria             JR Malone                 5:05.13   3   2   
  8 George, Caroline          SO Madonna                5:06.09   4   1   
  9 Otte, Molina              SO Baldwin Wall           5:08.20   4 
 10 Brindza, Madelyn          SO John Carroll           5:08.25   4 
 11 Fisher, Jana              FR Case Western           5:09.83   4 
 12 Blasiole, Maria           SO Malone                 5:10.68   4 
 13 Henry, Susanna            FR Case Western           5:11.99   3 
 14 Pasadyn, Vanessa          JR Case Western           5:12.86   4 
 15 Price, Jessica            SO Shawnee Stat           5:13.09   4 
 16 Vargo, Madison            SO Case Western           5:15.57   3 
 17 Mills, Kateri             SO Madonna                5:18.41   4 
 18 Brown, Jozi               FR Shawnee Stat           5:18.59   3 
 19 McCandlish, Claire        FR Otterbein              5:23.80   3 
 20 Lorenzana, Jasmine        SO Earlham                5:24.00   3 
 21 Perez, Sophi                 Unattached             5:24.84   3 
 22 Vinci, Natalie            FR Baldwin Wall           5:24.88   3 
 23 Weininger, Adriane        FR Otterbein              5:27.03   2 
 24 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall           5:29.77   3 
 25 Nacci, Madeline           FR Case Western           5:30.16   2 
 26 Risley, Dana              JR Malone                 5:30.78   3 
 27 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall           5:35.29   2 
 28 Kocherzat, Julia          FR Case Western           5:36.09   1 
 29 Joseph, Larkin            SR Capital                5:37.29   3 
 30 Vanhoy, Sydney            JR Malone                 5:44.17   3 
 31 Cotham, Kate              JR Madonna                5:44.41   2 
 32 Spencer, Mallory          SO Shawnee Stat           5:44.44   2 
 33 Nixon, Hope               FR Bluffton               5:47.25   2 
 34 Cousins, Krishna          FR Earlham                5:53.74   1 
 35 Fayyaz, Shabnam           JR Earlham                5:53.75   1 
 36 Osborn, Sydney            FR Shawnee Stat           5:57.56   1 
 37 Milheim, Alexandra           Ohio State R           6:02.62   1 
 38 Blevins, Kayleigh         FR Shawnee Stat           6:06.23   1 
 39 Noecker, Kayleigh         FR Capital                6:06.66   1 
 40 DiMilia, Brianna          SR Madonna                6:08.23   1 
 41 Aurand, Taylor            JR Bluffton               6:12.91   2 
 42 Fryman, Heather           FR Capital                6:14.35   1 
 43 Cowan, Skylar             SR Muskingum              6:15.51   1 
 44 Hoyng, Caitin                Michigan Run           6:22.65   2 
 45 Morgan, Kayla             SO Madonna                6:37.24   1 
 46 Fakih, Fatema             JR Madonna                7:06.24   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.77  3/31/2018   Hailey Acosta, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                58.83#  4  10   
  2 Smith, Nicole                Michigan Run           1:00.82   3   8   
  3 Curtis, Azure             FR Malone                 1:00.91   4   6   
  4 Miller, Kendall           JR John Carroll           1:01.09   4   5   
  5 Krieger, Ashley           SR Malone                 1:01.29   4   4   
  6 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein              1:01.63   3   3   
  7 Kowalewicz, Gina          SO Otterbein              1:01.69   3   2   
  8 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll           1:01.79   4   1   
  9 Hale, Autumn              FR John Carroll           1:01.94   4 
 10 Rees, Bri                 JR Case Western           1:03.87   3 
 11 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein              1:04.03   3 
 12 Van Dyke, Sarah              Michigan Run           1:04.47   2 
 13 Beitzinger, Zoey             Bowling Gree           1:04.74   2 
 14 King, Maria               JR Case Western           1:04.81   3 
 15 Barrington, Bailie        SO Bluffton               1:04.86   2 
 16 Schubert, Rachel          JR John Carroll           1:04.94   3 
 17 Klein, Haylie             SR Case Western           1:07.39   2 
 18 Pruitt, Jacqueline        JR Madonna                1:07.48   4 
 19 Myrthil, Ella             FR Malone                 1:07.55   2 
 20 Wardeiner, Andrea            Unattached             1:07.96   2 
 21 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                1:12.92   1 
 22 Torelli, Gina                Ohio State R           1:13.88   1 
 23 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat           1:15.83   1 
 24 Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat           1:19.08   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.01  3/31/2018   Avery Ewing, Ohio Norther                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             SR Malone                 2:19.53   3  10   
  2 Cook, Jessica             FR Shawnee Stat           2:22.39   3   8   
  3 Fowler, Katie             JR Baldwin Wall           2:25.37   3   6   
  4 Smith, Nicole                Michigan Run           2:27.72   3   5   
  5 Morris, Amy               SO John Carroll           2:27.99   2   4   
  6 Barrington, Bailie        SO Bluffton               2:29.15   3   3   
  7 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall           2:29.41   3   2   
  8 Pasadyn, Vanessa          JR Case Western           2:29.52   3   1   
  9 DeRenzo, Maria            SR Case Western           2:30.86   2 
 10 Lowe, Kat                 SO Capital                2:31.76   2 
 11 Hoffmann, Jennifer        SR Case Western           2:31.97   3 
 12 Saul, Corinne             SR Otterbein              2:34.58   3 
 13 Carr, Rebekah             JR Malone                 2:34.80   3 
 14 Lorenzana, Jasmine        SO Earlham                2:35.16   3 
 15 DiMilia, Isabella         FR Madonna                2:35.67   2 
 16 Van Dyke, Sarah              Michigan Run           2:37.01   2 
 17 Vinci, Natalie            FR Baldwin Wall           2:37.43   3 
 18 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein              2:38.40   3 
 19 Makufa, Tsitsi            FR Earlham                2:38.70   2 
 20 McIntyre, Natalia         FR Earlham                2:40.30   1 
 21 Lenze, Hannah             FR John Carroll           2:40.53   3 
 22 Groff, Tami               SR Bluffton               2:40.74   2 
 23 Vargo, Madison            SO Case Western           2:44.48   3 
 24 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall           2:45.71   1 
 25 Perez, Sophi                 Unattached             2:46.57   2 
 26 Sneider, Ashley           FR Otterbein              2:49.43   1 
 27 Yingst, Lindsey           FR Otterbein              2:50.45   2 
 28 Hennesey, Miette          FR Earlham                2:53.02   1 
 29 Osborn, Sydney            FR Shawnee Stat           2:53.47   1 
 30 Cousins, Krishna          FR Earlham                2:57.01   1 
 31 Ransom, Demeisha          SO Muskingum              2:58.63   1 
 32 Burns, Katlyn             SO Baldwin Wall           2:59.88   1 
 33 Blevins, Kayleigh         FR Shawnee Stat           3:00.98   1 
 34 Fayyaz, Shabnam           JR Earlham                3:01.17   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.67  3/31/2018   Sarah Bedell, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein              1:07.08   4  10   
  2 Svendsen, Paige           JR Malone                 1:08.00   4   8   
  3 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           1:08.44   4   6   
  4 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western           1:09.27   4   5   
  5 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1:09.36   3   4   
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              1:09.36   4   3   
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1:09.64   3   2   
  8 Hermann, Emily            JR Case Western           1:10.01   3   1   
  9 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R           1:12.63   3 
 10 McDermott, Madelynn       JR Malone                 1:12.73   4 
 11 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           1:12.74   2 
 12 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum              1:12.80   3 
 13 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic           1:14.70   3 
 14 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                1:14.95   2 
 15 Vipperman, Brooke         FR Otterbein              1:15.23   2 
 16 Douyere, Jennifer         SO Earlham                1:15.91   1 
 17 Grover, Phoenix           SR Ohio State R           1:16.38   1 
 18 Tumblin, Monica           JR Ohio Dominic           1:17.23   2 
 19 McCree, Raven             JR Earlham                1:23.06   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.24  4/1/2017    Taylor Manivanh, Capital                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Fields, Londie   FR Malone                   25.69# -1.1  7  10   
  2 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             25.88# -1.1  7   8   
  3 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             25.94# -1.1  7   6   
  4 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             26.45  -1.1  7   5   
  5 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                26.50  -1.1  7   4   
  6 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             26.81  -0.8  6   3   
  7 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                26.91  -0.8  6   2   
  8 Sadiq, Aishat             SR Earlham                  27.01  -1.1  7   1   
  9 Miller, Kendall           JR John Carroll             27.20  -0.8  6 
 10 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein                27.25  -0.8  6 
 11 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll             27.35  -0.8  5 
 12 Stevens, Shaunqueza       JR Ohio Dominic             27.40  -1.1  7 
 13 Roberts, Madison          SO Malone                   27.46  -0.8  6 
 14 Hines, Julie              SO Case Western             27.57  -0.8  5 
 15 Krieger, Ashley           SR Malone                   27.67  -0.8  6 
 16 Love, Bari                JR Case Western             27.86  -0.8  6 
 17 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll             27.94  -0.8  5 
 18 Beel, Hailey              SO Earlham                  28.15  -0.8  5 
 19 Washington, Dominique     SO Ohio Dominic             28.29  -0.4  4 
 20 Stottner, Sarah           SR Case Western             28.32  -0.4  4 
 21 Schubert, Rachel          JR John Carroll             28.42  -0.8  5 
 22 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             28.45  -0.8  5 
 23 Scherf, Ana               FR Case Western             28.63  -0.4  4 
 24 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum                28.67  -0.4  4 
 25 Curtis, Azure             FR Malone                   28.76  -1.1  7 
 26 Lowry, Sydney             FR Muskingum                29.00   0.1  3 
 27 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein                29.07  -0.4  4 
 28 Rekstis, Madison          FR Malone                   29.15   0.1  3 
 29 King, Maria               JR Case Western             29.40   0.1  3 
 30 Pruitt, Jacqueline        JR Madonna                  29.46  -0.8  5 
 31 Myrthil, Ella             FR Malone                   29.50  -0.9  2 
 32 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum                29.70   0.1  3 
 33 Williams, Aleiyah         JR Madonna                  29.72  -0.4  4 
 34 Eveslage, Morgan          FR Madonna                  29.75   0.1  3 
 35 Rees, Bri                 JR Case Western             29.97   0.1  3 
 36 White, Sara               FR Ohio Dominic             30.09   0.1  3 
 37 Klein, Haylie             SR Case Western             30.11  -0.4  4 
 38 Joseph, Larkin            SR Capital                  30.37  -1.0  1 
 39 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                  30.53  -0.9  2 
 40 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy     FR Earlham                  30.71  -0.9  2 
 41 Blair, Lexi               FR Shawnee Stat             30.77  -0.9  2 
 42 Lowe, Kat                 SO Capital                  31.20  -1.0  1 
 43 Mills, Macey              FR Muskingum                31.43  -0.9  2 
 44 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                  31.58  -0.9  2 
 45 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western             31.75   0.1  3 
 46 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat             32.69  -0.9  2 
 47 Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat             32.89  -1.0  1 
 48 Mohamed, Bibi             FR Earlham                  39.11  -1.0  1 
 49 Summers, Willa            FR Earlham                  39.72  -1.0  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:35.58  3/31/2018   Claire Lamb, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shapic, Alison            JR Madonna               17:47.70   2  10   
  2 Lindemann, Madeline       JR Case Western          17:57.19   2   8   
  3 Gurne, Mackenzie          JR Madonna               17:58.78   2   6   
  4 Winkler, Ann               6 Unattached            17:59.18   2   5   
  5 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein             18:01.40   2   4   
  6 Smith, Marissa            SO Shawnee Stat          18:22.20   2   3   
  7 Cash, Alexis              JR Bluffton              18:44.26   2   2   
  8 Simko, Erin               SR Otterbein             18:49.01   2   1   
  9 Metzger, Leah             FR Malone                18:56.08   2 
 10 Sears, Ellen              SR Case Western          18:56.68   2 
 11 Miller, Jocelyn           FR Malone                19:04.34   2 
 12 Matteson, Jennie          SR Bluffton              19:04.88   1 
 13 Westall, Julia            SO Malone                19:16.01   2 
 14 Olson, Kiera              SO Case Western          19:18.53   2 
 15 Greb, Megan               JR Madonna               19:19.39   1 
 16 Beakas, Jenna             FR Malone                19:20.34   1 
 17 Torres-Padin, Isabel      SR Case Western          19:21.96   2 
 18 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein             19:30.80   1 
 19 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein             19:52.59   1 
 20 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall          19:56.22   1 
 21 George, Kathleen          SO Madonna               20:07.83   2 
 22 Meyers, Mackenzie         SR Capital               20:15.58   2 
 23 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall          20:24.08   1 
 24 Cox, Arie                 JR Bluffton              20:26.82   1 
 25 Ferrero, Danielle         SO Otterbein             20:28.86   1 
 26 Renick, Loryn             FR Otterbein             20:49.60   1 
 27 Brady, Mia                SO Otterbein             20:51.29   1 
 28 Rohrer, Lydia             SO Otterbein             21:03.97   1 
 29 Pohl, Audrey              JR Madonna               21:21.10   1 
 30 Miller-Brown, Addyson     FR Ohio Dominic          21:43.12   1 
 31 Colvin, Sarah                Ohio State R          22:51.97   1 
 32 Moriaty, Megan            FR Madonna               23:48.43   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.64  3/31/2018   Otterbein, Otterbein                      
                         S Bedell, H Acosta, R Warner, A Rogiers           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           4:05.62   2  10   
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Warner, Raquel JR              
     3) Buchanan, Morgan FR             4) Bedell, Sarah SR               
  2 Otterbein  'B'                                      4:11.72   2   8   
     1) Kowalewicz, Gina SO             2) Foltz, Katy SR                 
     3) Rogiers, Allison JR             4) Gifford, Coree FR              
  3 Baldwin Wallace                                     4:12.65   2   6   
     1) Vinci, Natalie FR               2) Fowler, Katie JR               
     3) Milo, Amanda FR                 4) Otte, Molina SO                
  4 Malone  'B'                                         4:32.12   2   5   
     1) Svendsen, Paige JR              2) Krieger, Ashley SR             
     3) Ferrucci, Logan FR              4) Murphy, Amber JR               
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'C'                                4:42.92   1   4   
     1) Gilreath, Lizzy SO              2) Makowski, Claire SO            
     3) Vaughn, Megan SO                4) Daulbaugh, Jenna FR            
  6 Earlham                                             4:44.24   2   3   
     1) Haland, Ellie SO                2) Beel, Hailey SO                
     3) McIntyre, Natalia FR            4) Lorenzana, Jasmine SO          
  7 Shawnee State                                       4:50.14   2   2   
     1) Blair, Lexi FR                  2) Elliott, Chloe FR              
     3) Oehlers, Tori FR                4) Price, Julie SO                
  8 Ohio State Running Club                             4:58.36   1   1   
     1) Donaldson, Jaime SR             2) Evankovich, Vicky SR           
     3) Grover, Phoenix SR              4) Evankovich, Olivia SR          
  9 Earlham  'B'                                        5:16.55   1 
     1) Makufa, Tsitsi FR               2) Hennesey, Miette FR            
     3) Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR        4) Gearin, Lindsey SO             
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.62m  3/31/2018   Laura Pullins, Marietta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            SO Marietta                 1.62m#   5-03.75  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Linn, Nikki               JR John Carroll             1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Patty, Shae               SO Shawnee Stat            J1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum               J1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tamasovich, Megan         SO Ohio Dominic            J1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bower, Remi               FR Bluffton                 1.56m    5-01.25   3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    P    P 
  8 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall            J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Orr, Heather              SO Baldwin Wall             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Culver, Jenna             FR Otterbein               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blais, Amanda             JR Otterbein               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ferguson, Kayla           FR Bluffton                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sutton, Hannah            SR Ohio State R             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Lowe, Athena              SR Ohio State R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Mano, Esther              JR Earlham                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Gray, Lindsay             FR Malone                      NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Collins, Rachel           FR John Carroll                NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                   NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hines, Julie              SO Case Western                NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.15m  3/31/2018   Whitney Bice, Buckeye Pole                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Tori               JR Bluffton                 3.52m   11-06.50  10   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Waltz, Abby               SO Case Western            J3.52m   11-06.50   8   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein                3.07m   10-00.75   6   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein               J3.07m   10-00.75   5   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall             2.92m    9-07.00   4   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall            J2.92m    9-07.00   3   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morris, Kaysi             FR Ohio Dominic            J2.92m    9-07.00   2   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott, Chloe            FR Shawnee Stat             2.77m    9-01.00   1   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bogart, Julia             FR Madonna                  2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.47 2.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat                NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 -- Larkman, Natalie          FR John Carroll                NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 -- Hartle, Jordan            FR Marietta                    NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.41m  4/1/2017    Miaisha Blair, Tiffin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00  2  10   
     4.73m(0.1) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta                 4.85m   1.2  15-11.00  2   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.74m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.81m(0.5) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.2)
  3 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  4.83m   0.3  15-10.25  2   6   
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.3) PASS                
  4 Hille, Mikaela            JR Madonna                  4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00  2   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                 4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  2   4   
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.4) 4.68m(1.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.8) 4.72m(+0.0)
  6 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall             4.65m   1.4  15-03.25  1   3   
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.5) 4.54m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25  2   2   
     4.42m(2.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Roberts, Madison          SO Malone                   4.54m   0.1  14-10.75  2   1   
     4.54m(0.1) 4.53m(0.7) 4.31m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum                4.52m   0.6  14-10.00  2 
     4.04m(0.3) 4.52m(0.6) 4.43m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic             4.48m   0.6  14-08.50  1 
     4.32m(1.1) 4.35m(0.6) 4.48m(0.6)          
 11 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50  2 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.42m(+0.0)           
 11 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western             4.43m   0.1  14-06.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.1)         
 13 Bogart, Julia             FR Madonna                  4.35m   0.5  14-03.25  1 
     4.35m(0.5) 4.32m(0.5) 3.30m(0.7)           
 14 Scherf, Ana               FR Case Western             4.32m   1.5  14-02.25  1 
     3.90m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.5) 4.28m(2.4)           
 15 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25  1 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.22m(1.3) 4.27m(+0.0)           
 16 Yang, Roslyn              SO Case Western             4.24m   0.2  13-11.00  1 
     4.24m(0.2) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.04m(0.1)           
 16 Dobbs, Lashawnda          JR Shawnee Stat             4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00  1 
     4.02m(1.4) 4.24m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0)           
 18 Arline, Andrea            SO Case Western             3.96m   0.7  13-00.00  1 
     3.96m(0.7) 3.80m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0)           
 19 Sutton, Hannah            SR Ohio State R             3.88m   0.2  12-08.75  1 
     3.72m(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) 3.88m(0.2)           
 20 Lowe, Athena              SR Ohio State R             3.54m   0.1  11-07.50  1 
     3.36m(+0.0) 3.54m(0.1) FOUL(1.1)          
 21 Rea, Gloria                  Unattached               2.22m   0.6   7-03.50  1 
     2.22m(0.6) 2.21m(0.1) 2.21m(+0.0)           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.26m  3/31/2018   Crystal Washington, Eastern Mich           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western            10.82m   0.3  35-06.00  2  10   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.25m(0.6) 9.88m(0.4) 10.70m(0.8) 10.82m(0.3)
  2 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                 10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00  2   8   
     FOUL(0.6) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.37m(0.3) 10.38m(0.4) 10.70m(0.2) 10.72m(+0.0)
  3 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll            10.58m   0.8  34-08.50  2   6   
     10.58m(0.8) 10.51m(0.3) 10.44m(0.1) 10.41m(0.7) 10.53m(0.6) 10.49m(0.3)
  4 Hille, Mikaela            JR Madonna                 10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25  2   5   
     10.00m(0.5) 10.10m(0.6) 10.24m(+0.0) PASS(0.8) PASS(0.3) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein               10.02m   0.3  32-10.50  2   4   
     9.56m(0.9) 9.88m(0.7) 10.02m(0.3) PASS(0.6) PASS(0.6) PASS(0.2)
  6 Arline, Andrea            SO Case Western             9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50  1   3   
     9.94m(+0.0) 9.38m(3.6) 9.94m(0.1)         
  7 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall             9.86m   0.5  32-04.25  2   2   
     9.71m(0.8) 9.82m(0.4) 9.79m(0.2) 9.86m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall             9.42m   0.2  30-11.00  2   1   
     9.22m(0.2) 9.42m(0.2) 9.42m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 9.16m(0.7) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Mano, Esther              JR Earlham                  9.40m   0.1  30-10.25  1 
     9.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 9.40m(0.1)         
 10 Haynes, Dylan             JR Shawnee Stat             9.33m   0.8  30-07.50  1 
     9.03m(0.1) 8.99m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.8)           
 11 Sahli, Kayla              FR Capital                  9.24m   3.1  30-03.75  1 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.24m(3.1) 9.01m(0.7)           
 12 Yang, Roslyn              SO Case Western             9.10m   0.1  29-10.25  2 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.10m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Bogart, Julia             FR Madonna                   FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) PASS(+0.0)          
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.32m  4/1/2017    Emily Finnegan, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            39.17m     128-06  3  10   
      34.98m  33.50m  39.17m  34.39m  36.66m  FOUL
  2 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum               32.66m     107-02  2   8   
      23.02m  31.13m  32.66m  29.00m  30.26m  FOUL
  3 Fox, Stephanie            SO Bluffton                32.59m     106-11  2   6   
      27.70m  31.02m  32.59m           
  4 Hammelef, Emma            SO Case Western            32.37m     106-02  3   5   
      30.69m  32.37m  24.61m  30.59m  31.53m  30.20m
  5 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta                31.79m     104-03  2   4   
      28.48m  25.94m  31.73m  FOUL  31.79m  FOUL
  6 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            31.53m     103-05  2   3   
      29.09m  31.53m  FOUL  30.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Line, Savannah            SO Malone                  30.83m     101-02  3   2   
      28.56m  FOUL  30.46m  30.83m  FOUL  30.71m
  8 Martin, Emily             FR Malone                  30.80m     101-00  2   1   
      29.00m  FOUL  30.80m  26.61m  FOUL  26.53m
  9 Jennings, Sierra          SO Malone                  30.61m     100-05  3 
      28.59m  30.61m  FOUL  FOUL  28.16m  FOUL
 10 Barth, Emma               JR Ohio Dominic            29.24m      95-11  3 
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum               28.13m      92-03  2 
      28.13m  28.10m  FOUL           
 12 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  SO Marietta                27.20m      89-03  2 
      27.20m  26.53m  FOUL            
 13 Ammons, Tatianna          FR Ohio Dominic            26.64m      87-05  1 
      26.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                25.97m      85-02  2 
      23.75m  FOUL  25.97m            
 15 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                 24.80m      81-04  1 
      24.80m  21.37m  FOUL           
 16 Nethken, Kendahl          FR Marietta                22.49m      73-09  1 
      22.18m  FOUL  22.49m           
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 60.75m  3/31/2018   Sade Olatoye, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ampadu, Effua                Unattached              51.58m     169-03  2  10   
      51.40m  51.58m  51.51m  FOUL  50.41m  FOUL
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            46.54m     152-08  2   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.43m  45.90m  FOUL  46.54m
  3 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital                 45.55m     149-05  2   6   
      43.75m  42.88m  45.55m  FOUL  42.72m  FOUL
  4 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            44.39m     145-08  2   5   
      FOUL  42.47m  FOUL  43.22m  44.39m  43.52m
  5 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               39.37m     129-02  2   4   
      37.40m  39.37m  38.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Barth, Emma               JR Ohio Dominic            38.61m     126-08  2   3   
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL  36.40m  36.75m  35.11m
  7 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta                37.66m     123-07  2   2   
      FOUL  37.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 DeLong, Maelinn           SR Bluffton                36.89m     121-00  1   1   
      FOUL  36.56m  36.26m  36.89m  35.86m  36.89m
  9 Hammelef, Emma            SO Case Western            36.88m     121-00  2 
      36.88m  FOUL  36.47m  31.54m  34.64m  34.29m
 10 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll            35.53m     116-07  2 
      33.56m  35.53m  FOUL            
 11 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            35.41m     116-02  2 
      30.87m  35.41m  FOUL           
 12 Haddad, Samantha          JR Madonna                 34.50m     113-02  1 
      32.94m  FOUL  34.50m            
 12 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            34.50m     113-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.50m            
 14 Jennings, Sierra          SO Malone                  34.22m     112-03  2 
      34.22m  FOUL  32.76m            
 15 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            33.83m     111-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m           
 15 Putnam, Alexis            JR Shawnee Stat            33.83m     111-00  2 
      33.83m  FOUL  31.86m            
 17 Kessler, Emilee           FR Madonna                 32.60m     106-11  1 
      32.60m  31.44m  31.44m           
 18 Fox, Stephanie            SO Bluffton                32.31m     106-00  1 
      FOUL  32.31m  31.56m           
 19 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                31.11m     102-01  1 
      31.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                 29.83m      97-10  1 
      27.93m  FOUL  29.83m           
 21 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum               27.99m      91-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.99m            
 22 Ammons, Tatianna          FR Ohio Dominic            27.12m      89-00  1 
      27.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein               26.32m      86-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.32m           
 24 Nethken, Kendahl          FR Marietta                25.73m      84-05  1 
      FOUL  25.73m  25.50m          
 25 Martin, Emily             FR Malone                  24.33m      79-10  1 
      FOUL  24.33m  FOUL            
 26 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum               21.92m      71-11  1 
      21.64m  21.87m  21.92m            
 -- Young, Niki               FR Shawnee Stat              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clingman, Rachel          FR Shawnee Stat              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.57m  3/31/2018   Kristine Bourg, Eastern Mich               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn   SO Muskingum               31.19m     102-04  2  10   
      25.01m  28.45m  31.19m  30.25m  30.32m  FOUL
  2 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                30.19m      99-00  2   8   
      28.43m  27.56m  26.92m  30.03m  30.19m  30.14m
  3 Strawbridge, Alex         FR Baldwin Wall            28.96m      95-00  2   6   
      26.81m  27.43m  26.50m  28.96m  27.71m  26.03m
  4 Zumack, Emily             SO Muskingum               28.64m      93-11  2   5   
      28.41m  28.64m  FOUL  26.37m  26.29m  FOUL
  5 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll            28.31m      92-10  2   4   
      20.94m  21.04m  26.85m  FOUL  21.49m  28.31m
  6 Haynes, Dylan             JR Shawnee Stat            24.56m      80-07  2   3   
      18.81m  18.17m  22.64m  23.36m  23.50m  24.56m
  7 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum               24.19m      79-04  2   2   
      23.95m  24.19m  21.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll            24.06m      78-11  1   1   
      17.80m  17.01m  24.06m  19.09m  17.08m  19.75m
  9 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                 22.93m      75-03  1 
      22.89m  22.93m  21.27m           
 10 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            22.77m      74-08  2 
      22.77m  21.36m  FOUL  20.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            22.52m      73-11  1 
      21.56m  19.81m  22.52m           
 12 Ransom, Demeisha          SO Muskingum               19.75m      64-09  1 
      18.40m  17.82m  19.75m           
 13 Fisher, Zoie              SO Ohio Dominic            18.90m      62-00  2 
      18.90m  FOUL  17.36m         
 14 Lingenfelter, Ehlana      SO Muskingum               15.61m      51-02  1 
      12.23m  13.87m  15.61m           
 15 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll            14.87m      48-09  1 
      FOUL  14.87m  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.43m  3/31/2018   Sade Olatoye, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta                12.26m   40-02.75  3  10   
      12.26m  12.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            12.13m   39-09.75  3   8   
      11.87m  12.13m  12.13m  FOUL  11.34m  11.75m
  3 Young, Niki               FR Shawnee Stat            11.85m   38-10.50  3   6   
      11.70m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL
  4 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            11.68m   38-04.00  3   5   
      10.89m  11.26m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               11.61m   38-01.25  3   4   
      11.42m  11.00m  11.27m  FOUL  11.60m  11.61m
  6 Putnam, Alexis            JR Shawnee Stat            11.38m   37-04.00  3   3   
      11.17m  11.32m  10.54m  10.78m  FOUL  11.38m
  7 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            11.36m   37-03.25  2   2   
      10.99m  10.64m  FOUL  11.36m  10.27m  10.35m
  8 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            11.33m   37-02.25  3   1   
      10.80m  11.33m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                11.30m   37-01.00  3 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.78m  11.30m  FOUL  10.37m
 10 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll            10.67m   35-00.25  3 
      9.90m  10.67m  10.46m         
 11 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital                 10.61m   34-09.75  2 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL            
 12 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western            10.54m   34-07.00  3 
      10.54m  10.00m  10.22m         
 13 Hammelef, Emma            SO Case Western            10.51m   34-05.75  2 
      10.51m  9.92m  10.47m            
 14 Fox, Stephanie            SO Bluffton                10.25m   33-07.50  2 
      10.25m  10.25m  9.95m            
 15 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                  9.97m   32-08.50  2 
      9.51m  9.29m  9.97m           
 16 Dobbs, Lashawnda          JR Shawnee Stat             9.92m   32-06.50  2 
      9.73m  9.25m  9.92m           
 17 Fryer, Hope                  Michigan Run             9.80m   32-02.00  2 
      9.80m  9.18m  9.59m            
 18 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum                9.71m   31-10.25  1 
      9.71m  9.10m  8.47m           
 19 Barth, Emma               JR Ohio Dominic             9.61m   31-06.50  2 
      9.38m  9.61m  9.23m            
 20 DeLong, Maelinn           SR Bluffton                 9.55m   31-04.00  2 
      FOUL  9.55m  9.24m            
 21 Ammons, Tatianna          FR Ohio Dominic             9.24m   30-03.75  2 
      8.77m  9.24m  8.82m            
 22 Kessler, Emilee           FR Madonna                  8.98m   29-05.50  1 
      7.79m  8.98m  7.90m            
 23 Haddad, Samantha          JR Madonna                  8.41m   27-07.25  2 
      7.73m  8.05m  8.41m            
 24 Carter, Jasmine           SR Earlham                  7.97m   26-01.75  1 
      7.60m  7.97m  7.91m            
 25 Piard, Marlange           SO Capital                  7.70m   25-03.25  1 
      7.18m  7.70m  7.68m           
 25 Nethken, Kendahl          FR Marietta                 7.70m   25-03.25  1 
      7.52m  7.70m  7.47m           
 27 Clingman, Rachel          FR Shawnee Stat             7.55m   24-09.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.55m         
 28 Wrenn, Jessica               Ohio State R             7.50m   24-07.25  1 
      6.99m  7.12m  7.50m            
 29 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy     FR Earlham                  6.70m   21-11.75  1 
      6.30m  6.70m  6.34m           
 30 Pheneger, Jaimie             Ohio State R             4.56m   14-11.50  1 
      4.56m  4.32m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  159        2) John Carroll              108   
    3) Baldwin Wallace             88        4) Case Western               61   
    4) Malone                      61        6) Marietta                   46   
    7) Shawnee State               33        8) Muskingum                  32   
    9) Madonna                     31       10) Bluffton                   25   
   11) Capital                     20       12) Earlham                    18   
   13) Ohio Dominican              14       14) Michigan Running Club      13   
   15) Ohio State Running Club      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  160        2) Case Western               73.50
    3) John Carroll                61        4) Malone                     58   
    5) Madonna                     53        6) Baldwin Wallace            44   
    7) Muskingum                   42        8) Capital                    40   
    9) Marietta                    37       10) Ohio Dominican             31   
   11) Shawnee State               24       12) Earlham                    22   
   13) Bluffton                    21.50    14) Michigan Running Club      17   
   15) Ohio State Running Club      6       16) Bowling Green Track Club    3