Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 10:44 PM
                Otterbein April Fool's Invitational - 3/30/2019                
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 14.39  3/31/2018   Ashton Dulin, Malone                        
 Meet Record: # 14.39  4/1/2017    Mackenzi Rickman, Tiffin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                14.70Q  2.1  3 
  2 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 14.83Q  1.9  1 
  3 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 15.23Q  2.7  2 
  4 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                14.75q  2.1  3 
  5 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                15.19q  2.1  3 
  6 Dahlen, Ethan                Michigan Run             15.50q  1.9  1 
  7 Brandon, Cameron          JR Ohio Dominic             15.90q  2.7  2 
  8 Sallee, Albert            FR Marietta                 16.34q  2.7  2 
  9 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall             16.39   2.7  2 
 10 Patton, Jake              FR Earlham                  16.77   1.9  1 
 11 Webb, Mitchell            JR Case Western             17.04   2.1  3 
 12 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                 18.12   1.9  1 
 -- Easley, Joshua            JR Malone                      FS   2.1  3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.39  3/31/2018   Ashton Dulin, Malone                        
 Meet Record: # 14.39  4/1/2017    Mackenzi Rickman, Tiffin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 14.60   0.2  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                14.92   0.2   8   
  3 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 15.06   0.2   6   
  4 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                15.09   0.2   5   
  5 Dahlen, Ethan                Michigan Run             15.53   0.2   4   
  6 Brandon, Cameron          JR Ohio Dominic             15.65   0.2   3   
 -- Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                  DNF   0.2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 10.88  4/1/2017    Tony Woods, Ohio Dominic                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall           # 10.72Q  1.2  5 
  2 Cunningham, Cortez        FR Madonna                  11.07Q  2.2  2 
  3 Rhoads, Tate              FR Malone                   11.21Q  2.2  8 
  4 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                11.23Q  1.0  7 
  5 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  11.25Q  0.9  6 
  6 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic             11.43Q  3.3  3 
  7 Taynor, Dalton            FR Bluffton                 11.54Q  1.5  1  11.535
  8 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 11.59Q  1.2  4  11.584
  9 Haling, Jonathan          JR Case Western             11.29   0.9  6 
 10 Cannon Jr., Rodney        FR Madonna                  11.54   2.2  8  11.535
 11 Russell, Jimmy            JR Malone                   11.59   2.2  8  11.585
 12 Chen, Evan                FR Muskingum                11.60   2.2  8 
 13 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             11.62   3.3  3  11.612
 14 Witmer-Gautsch, Carter    SR Ohio State R             11.62   0.9  6  11.615
 15 Hakim Jr., Musa           SO Case Western             11.67   1.0  7 
 16 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall             11.69   1.2  4  11.684
 17 Inzar, Darius             SO Case Western             11.69   1.2  5  11.686
 18 Shamsa, El Hussain           Michigan Run             11.69   2.2  2  11.688
 19 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie           SR Michigan Run             11.71   2.2  2 
 20 Beltz, Ryan               FR Madonna                  11.72   3.3  3 
 21 Parker, Christian         FR Bluffton                 11.74   2.2  2 
 22 Endresen, Theodore        SR Michigan Run             11.75   1.5  1  11.743
 23 Williams, Cole            FR Capital                  11.75   2.2  8  11.745
 24 Lindsay, Sheldan          FR Earlham                  11.81   3.3  3 
 25 Williams, Daniel          FR Bluffton                 11.88   1.5  1 
 26 Hauschild, Collin         FR Earlham                  11.89   3.3  3  11.882
 27 Zassick, Jimmy            FR Case Western             11.89   1.5  1  11.889
 28 DeSabato, Ben             SO John Carroll             11.90   1.0  7  11.894
 29 Broyles, Sheldon          FR Muskingum                11.90   3.3  3  11.900
 30 Beach, Devin              SR Michigan Run             11.98   1.2  4  11.974
 31 Johnston, Aaron           FR Muskingum                11.98   0.9  6  11.979
 32 Martin, Juan              SO Ohio Dominic             12.00   2.2  2 
 33 McKenzie, Thomas          SR Michigan Run             12.04   3.3  3 
 34 Colton, Thomas            SR Ohio State R             12.05   1.2  5 
 35 Brefford, Donovan         SO Ohio Dominic             12.06   1.2  4  12.056
 36 Patrick, Vershawn         SO Madonna                  12.06   1.0  7  12.058
 37 Traverso, Luke            FR Case Western             12.11   1.0  7 
 38 Sallee, Desmond           JR Malone                   12.16   1.5  1 
 39 Montoni, Antonio          SO Madonna                  12.22   1.0  7 
 40 McCartney, Daniel         FR Marietta                 12.25   1.5  1 
 41 Keith, Jason                 Ohio State R             12.27   0.9  6 
 42 Kerobo, Justin            SR Earlham                  12.33   1.2  4 
 43 Rothmann, Alexander          Michigan Run             12.36   2.2  8 
 44 Jones, Malcolm            FR Earlham                  12.42   2.2  2 
 45 Knight, LeAundre'         SR Earlham                  12.50   2.2  2 
 46 Dongo, JP                 JR Earlham                  12.91   2.2  8 
 47 Toomel, Matt              SR Michigan Run             13.24   1.2  5 
 48 Richardson, Tyrique       JR Earlham                  14.21   1.2  5 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.88  4/1/2017    Tony Woods, Ohio Dominic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             10.55   2.9  10   
  2 Rhoads, Tate              FR Malone                   11.01   2.9   8   
  3 Cunningham, Cortez        FR Madonna                  11.02   2.9   6   
  4 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                11.10   2.9   5   
  5 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  11.13   2.9   4   
  6 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic             11.60   2.9   3   
  7 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 11.67   2.9   2   
  8 Taynor, Dalton            FR Bluffton                 11.69   2.9   1   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:26.27  3/29/2018   Jacob Thompson, Otterbein                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad                 Unattached             9:38.02   10   
  2 Blundell, Dima            SO Case Western           9:55.69    8   
  3 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein              9:58.69    6   
  4 Rachita, Eric             SO Case Western          10:02.27    5   
  5 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein             10:08.50    4   
  6 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat          10:17.21    3   
  7 Bitter, Andrew            SR Otterbein             10:24.89    2   
  8 Schaller, Aaron           JR Malone                10:28.70    1   
  9 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall          10:34.44  
 10 Wiggins, Jarrett          SR Ohio State R          10:54.43  
 11 Cappillo, Tony            FR Malone                10:54.91  
 12 Newman, Matthew              Ohio State R          11:10.61  
 13 McIntire, Doug            JR Muskingum             11:20.57  
 14 Good, Adam                   Michigan Run          11:29.81  
 15 Rus, Andrew               SR Capital               11:44.91  
 16 Ehlers, Joshua            SR Bluffton              11:53.05  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.67  4/1/2017    Tiffin                                      
                       D Boyd, R Thomas, S Hildreth, M King              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madonna                                               43.67   2  10   
     1) Beltz, Ryan FR                  2) Cunningham, Cortez FR          
     3) Hankis, Chris SO                4) Cannon Jr., Rodney FR          
  2 Muskingum                                             44.95   1   8   
     1) Chen, Evan FR                   2) Fox, Adam JR                   
     3) Wallace, Jordan SR              4) Johnston, Aaron FR             
  3 Capital                                               44.96   2   6   
     1) Eskra, Joseph FR                2) Meeker, Noah SO                
     3) Moore, Carter FR                4) Williams, Cole FR              
  4 Earlham                                               45.27   2   5   
     1) Lindsay, Sheldan FR             2) Patton, Jake FR                
     3) FitzGibbon, Drew SO             4) Jones, Malcolm FR              
  5 Earlham  'B'                                          46.97   1   4   
     1) Kerobo, Justin SR               2) Hauschild, Collin FR           
     3) Dongo, JP JR                    4) Knight, LeAundre' SR           
  6 Michigan Running Club  'B'                            49.30   1   3   
     1) Toomel, Matt SR                 2) McKenzie, Thomas SR            
     3) Garfinkel, Noah SR              4) Ferguson, Calan SR             
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.41  3/31/2018   Aidan DeSanto, Case Western               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein              3:58.40#  4  10   
  2 Bauers, Steven            JR Unattached             4:01.58#  4   8   
  3 Razanauskas, Trey         SO Case Western           4:04.16   3   6   
  4 Singer, Logan             FR Case Western           4:05.60   4   5   
  5 Hradesky, Mike            JR Case Western           4:06.00   4   4   
  6 Michels, Nicholas         FR Malone                 4:06.92   4   3   
  7 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein              4:07.20   4   2   
  8 Jackson, Marcus              Michigan Run           4:07.41   4   1   
  9 Grasing, Daniel           SO Case Western           4:08.15   4 
 10 Halford, Eric                Unattached             4:08.23   4 
 11 Leahy, Nick               FR Unattached             4:09.09   4 
 12 Woods, Brady              SR Ohio State R           4:09.86   4 
 13 Weigand, Spencer          FR Case Western           4:10.88   3 
 14 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll           4:11.57   4 
 15 Huber, Lucas              SO Malone                 4:11.62   3 
 16 Getty, Dakota             SR Ohio State R           4:12.78   3 
 17 Bogantz, Bobby            SR Ohio Dominic           4:14.40   3 
 18 Reynoso, Jose             SO Baldwin Wall           4:15.86   3 
 19 Scott, Mark               JR Shawnee Stat           4:16.30   2 
 20 Whittington, Noah         JR Malone                 4:17.64   3 
 21 Resnick, Benjamin         SR Case Western           4:17.77   3 
 22 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein              4:18.48   3 
 23 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall           4:18.57   2 
 24 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein              4:19.17   4 
 25 Heermann, Christopher     FR Case Western           4:19.53   3 
 26 Isakson, Matthew             Ohio State R           4:19.81   3 
 27 Kamel, Adam               FR Ohio Dominic           4:20.34   2 
 28 Mahon, Spencer            SR Baldwin Wall           4:21.98   3 
 29 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall           4:24.98   2 
 30 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein              4:25.73   3 
 31 McIntyre, Connor          SO John Carroll           4:26.14   4 
 32 Krupp, Andrew             SO Baldwin Wall           4:26.89   3 
 33 Nichols, Jacob            FR Shawnee Stat           4:28.12   3 
 34 Ramos, Israel             SO Earlham                4:29.52   2 
 35 Blundell, Dima            SO Case Western           4:30.27   3 
 36 Durkin III, Dan              Bowling Gree           4:32.10   2 
 37 Harroun, Tyler            JR Malone                 4:33.06   4 
 38 Coad, Jeremy              FR Baldwin Wall           4:33.59   2 
 39 Mink, Hayden               3 Unattached             4:34.38   2 
 40 Schrantz, Andrew             Ohio State R           4:36.80   2 
 41 Farson, Ellis                Ohio State R           4:38.01   2 
 42 Kennelly, Aaron           SO Unattached             4:38.23   1 
 43 Ruegger, Holden           SR Ohio State R           4:38.42   1 
 44 Roberts, Brendan             Michigan Run           4:40.61   2 
 45 Kerschieter, Dalton       FR Unattached             4:42.88   2 
 46 Murray, Andrew            SR Muskingum              4:42.94   1 
 47 Noll, Sean                FR Ohio Dominic           4:43.58   1 
 48 Radloff, Garris           FR Earlham                4:44.24   1 
 49 Komaromy-Hiller, John     FR Baldwin Wall           4:46.13   1 
 50 Price, Owen               FR Case Western           4:49.41   1 
 51 Ridenour, Austin          JR Shawnee Stat           4:51.13   1 
 52 Dauer, Nick                  Ohio State R           5:15.14   1 
 53 Hart, Kaleb               FR Muskingum              5:31.42   1 
 54 Heintzelman, Brad            Michigan Run           5:53.95   1 
 55 McGee, Jacob              JR Muskingum              6:33.86   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.62  4/1/2017    Chance Abbitt, Tiffin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Garrett            FR John Carroll             49.90   5  10   
  2 Carroll, Justin              Crc Elite                50.01   5   8   
  3 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                50.27   5   6   
  4 Fajardo, Tyrese              Unattached               50.75   4   5   
  5 Glover, Grant             SO Malone                   50.94   5   4   
  6 Matthews, McKae              Bowling Gree             51.10   5   3   
  7 Matthews, Nate            FR Baldwin Wall             51.95   4   2   
  8 Shamsa, El Hussain           Michigan Run             51.97   4   1   
  9 Zahren, Mark              FR John Carroll             52.22   3 
 10 Hall, Charles             FR Malone                   52.48   3 
 11 Distefano, Zachary        FR Madonna                  52.52   5 
 12 Engram, Cincere           SO Otterbein                52.75   3 
 13 Jalloh, Omar              SO Ohio Dominic             52.76   4 
 14 Colton, Thomas            SR Ohio State R             53.18   3 
 15 Faria, Emanuel            SO Earlham                  53.37   4 
 16 FitzGibbon, Drew          SO Earlham                  53.48   4 
 17 Getty, Dakota             SR Ohio State R             53.59   2 
 18 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall             53.87   2 
 19 Walker, Tyler             FR Marietta                 54.41   2 
 20 Kibet, Daniel             SR Earlham                  54.47   2 
 21 Hankis, Chris             SO Madonna                  54.70   4 
 22 Barnard, Kyler            FR Case Western             54.89   2 
 23 Foreman, Kendrick         SO Marietta                 55.12   1 
 24 Herriman, Will            SR Ohio State R             55.25   3 
 25 Woika, Joshua             JR Malone                   55.39   2 
 26 Moore, Carter             FR Capital                  55.80   1 
 27 Garfinkel, Noah           SR Michigan Run             55.92   2 
 28 Brefford, Donovan         SO Ohio Dominic             55.93   1 
 29 Skolosh, Logan            JR Muskingum                56.82   3 
 30 Davis, Drew               SR Ohio State R             57.16   3 
 31 Weigand, Josh             SR Muskingum                58.25   1 
 32 Muncie, James             FR Muskingum                58.45   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.48  3/31/2018   Trevor Dilley, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuyken, Matthew           FR Malone                 1:57.41   3  10   
  2 Shipman, Mike             FR John Carroll           1:58.43   4   8   
  3 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll           1:58.60   4   6   
  4 Haling, Jonathan          JR Case Western           1:59.03   3   5   
  5 Nohr, Nathan                 Michigan Run           1:59.21   3   4   
  6 Hradesky, Mike            JR Case Western           1:59.88   4   3   
  7 Gulick, Connor            JR Bluffton               1:59.95   3   2   
  8 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll           2:00.02   4   1   
  9 York, Wes                 FR Unattached             2:00.62   4 
 10 Stevens, Devin               Michigan Run           2:00.76   4 
 11 Patton, Thomas            SO Case Western           2:00.79   4 
 12 Michels, Nicholas         FR Malone                 2:00.90   3 
 13 McClain, Mitchell         JR Otterbein              2:01.28   3 
 14 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll           2:01.43   4 
 15 Razanauskas, Trey         SO Case Western           2:01.55   3 
 16 Slaughter, Xavier         FR Shawnee Stat           2:02.10   4 
 17 Tent, Parker              FR John Carroll           2:02.52   4 
 18 Scott, Mark               JR Shawnee Stat           2:03.48   2 
 19 Skolosh, Logan            JR Muskingum              2:03.53   3 
 20 Bogantz, Bobby            SR Ohio Dominic           2:03.81   4 
 21 Grady, Michael            SO Earlham                2:04.74   3 
 22 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat           2:05.24   3 
 23 Ward, Grant               FR Capital                2:05.38   4 
 24 Mangan, James             FR John Carroll           2:05.47   3 
 25 Kamel, Adam               FR Ohio Dominic           2:05.54   3 
 26 Cox, Nathan               JR Shawnee Stat           2:05.68   3 
 27 Woods, Brady              SR Ohio State R           2:06.47   4 
 28 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           2:06.58   3 
 29 Pyle, Jonas               SO Capital                2:06.73   2 
 30 Huber, Lucas              SO Malone                 2:07.32   2 
 31 McIntire, Doug            JR Muskingum              2:07.88   2 
 32 Smith, Devyn              FR Otterbein              2:08.37   2 
 33 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall           2:08.82   1 
 34 Whittington, Noah         JR Malone                 2:09.83   2 
 35 Pavlik, Justin            JR Malone                 2:09.84   2 
 36 Booker, Brennan              Michigan Run           2:09.95   2 
 37 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein              2:10.27   2 
 38 Martin, Caleb             FR Unattached             2:10.61   2 
 39 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall           2:10.91   1 
 40 Mink, Hayden               3 Unattached             2:12.81   2 
 41 Hill, Jacob               SR Bluffton               2:13.64   1 
 42 Nichols, Jacob            FR Shawnee Stat           2:15.37   1 
 43 Shackelford, Rickey          Michigan Run           2:15.53   4 
 44 Hernandez, Austin         FR Bluffton               2:15.92   1 
 45 Antol, John               FR Otterbein              2:17.78   2 
 46 Radloff, Garris           FR Earlham                2:19.59   1 
 47 Ridenour, Austin          JR Shawnee Stat           2:20.38   1 
 48 Murray, Andrew            SR Muskingum              2:23.04   1 
 49 Breeze, Thomas               Kentucky Chr           2:24.97   1 
 50 Brown, Corbin             JR Capital                2:29.83   1 
 51 Watkins, Josh             FR Kentucky Chr           2:33.39   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.35  3/31/2018   Ashton Dulin, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll             55.65   4  10   
  2 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 57.24   4   8   
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                57.35   4   6   
  4 Sipes, Tanner             SR Otterbein                57.66   4   5   
  5 Patton, Jake              FR Earlham                  57.83   3   4   
  6 Spuller, Travis           SR Michigan Run             57.91   3   3   
  7 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                58.28   4   2   
  8 Zawisa, Max                  Michigan Run             58.33   3   1   
  9 Dahlen, Ethan                Michigan Run             58.77   3 
 10 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           1:00.18   4 
 11 Webb, Mitchell            JR Case Western           1:00.41   3 
 12 Brandon, Cameron          JR Ohio Dominic           1:00.94   2 
 13 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein              1:01.09   3 
 14 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta               1:01.53   3 
 15 Howard, Benjamin          FR Ohio Dominic           1:02.63   2 
 16 Zapor, Andrew             SR Case Western           1:04.12   2 
 17 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall           1:08.16   2 
 18 Richardson, Tyrique       JR Earlham                1:18.20   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.09  3/31/2018   Tellis Horne, Rio Grande                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             21.96# -0.9  6  10   
  2 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                22.61  -0.9  6   8   
  3 Cunningham, Cortez        FR Madonna                  22.63  -0.9  6   6   
  4 Rhoads, Tate              FR Malone                   22.89   0.1  5   5   
  5 Clark, Garrett            FR John Carroll             22.94   0.1  5   4   
  6 Fajardo, Tyrese              Unattached               22.98  -0.9  6   3   
  7 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  23.04  -0.9  6   2   
  8 Glover, Grant             SO Malone                   23.07   0.1  5   1   
  9 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                23.13  -0.9  6 
 10 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll             23.36  -0.9  6 
 11 Matthews, Nate            FR Baldwin Wall             23.45  -1.3  4 
 12 Distefano, Zachary        FR Madonna                  23.55  -0.9  6 
 13 Jalloh, Omar              SO Ohio Dominic             23.56  -1.3  4 
 14 Matthews, McKae              Bowling Gree             23.71  -1.3  4 
 15 Taynor, Dalton            FR Bluffton                 23.74  -0.7  3 
 16 Smith, Isaiah             JR Ohio Dominic             23.77  -0.7  3 
 17 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             23.80   0.1  5 
 18 Williams, Cole            FR Capital                  23.94  -0.7  3  23.933
 19 Hankis, Chris             SO Madonna                  23.94   0.1  5  23.935
 20 DeSabato, Ben             SO John Carroll             24.12  -1.1  2 
 21 Inzar, Darius             SO Case Western             24.14  -1.3  4 
 22 Johnston, Aaron           FR Muskingum                24.26  -1.1  2 
 23 Martin, Juan              SO Ohio Dominic             24.30  -1.1  2 
 24 Parker, Christian         FR Bluffton                 24.34  -0.7  3 
 25 Williams, Daniel          FR Bluffton                 24.37   0.1  5 
 26 James, Brandon            FR Bluffton                 24.40  -0.7  3 
 27 Keith, Jason                 Ohio State R             24.48  -0.7  1 
 28 Zassick, Jimmy            FR Case Western             24.56  -1.3  4 
 29 Lindsay, Sheldan          FR Earlham                  24.62  -0.7  3 
 30 Hall, Charles             FR Malone                   24.63   0.1  5 
 31 Easley, Joshua            JR Malone                   24.66  -0.7  1 
 32 Patrick, Vershawn         SO Madonna                  24.81   0.1  5  24.805
 33 Kibet, Daniel             SR Earlham                  24.81  -1.1  2  24.810
 34 Broyles, Sheldon          FR Muskingum                24.88  -1.1  2 
 35 McCartney, Daniel         FR Marietta                 24.99  -0.7  1 
 36 Brefford, Donovan         SO Ohio Dominic             25.01  -0.7  3 
 37 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall             25.03  -0.7  3 
 38 Moore, Carter             FR Capital                  25.12  -1.1  2 
 39 Warren, Lance             JR Ohio Dominic             25.25  -1.3  4 
 40 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein                25.37  -1.3  4 
 41 Jones, Malcolm            FR Earlham                  25.39  -1.1  2 
 42 Pyle, Jonas               SO Capital                  25.44  -0.7  1 
 43 Kerobo, Justin            SR Earlham                  25.59  -1.3  4 
 44 Knight, LeAundre'         SR Earlham                  26.18  -0.7  1 
 45 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat             26.43  -0.7  1 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:11.21  4/1/2017    Austin Neura, Heidelberg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein             14:54.41#  2  10   
  2 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein             14:59.95#  2   8   
  3 Hall, David               JR Case Western          15:13.05   2   6   
  4 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein             15:18.73   2   5   
  5 Cannon, Christopher       SO Malone                15:21.12   2   4   
  6 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein             15:24.55   2   3   
  7 Hayden, Peter             SO Unattached            15:27.56   2   2   
  8 Roshon, Zach              SR Case Western          15:35.75   2   1   
  9 Floyd, Tony               JR Madonna               15:41.70   2 
 10 Bauers, Steven            JR Unattached            15:42.02   2 
 11 Phillips, Jonah           FR Unattached            15:45.45   2 
 12 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein             15:48.22   2 
 13 Frost, Dakota             JR Bluffton              15:48.23   1 
 14 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein             15:50.33   1 
 15 Cortelletti, Brett        SR Malone                15:51.13   2 
 16 Wallace, Braeden          FR Marietta              15:51.14   2 
 17 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein             15:57.18   2 
 18 Keck, Patrick             JR Miami Stride          15:58.34   1 
 19 Klein, Michael            JR Case Western          15:58.67   1 
 20 Dittoe, Keller            SO John Carroll          16:00.78   1 
 21 Cochran, Phillip          SR Columbus Tra          16:04.70   2 
 22 Davisson, Bruce           FR Malone                16:08.15   1 
 23 Clark, Lucas              FR Malone                16:09.55   2 
 24 Green, Andrew             JR Case Western          16:11.27   2 
 25 Bradley, Garrett             Unattached            16:11.33   1 
 26 Jankowski, Mike           JR Malone                16:24.83   2 
 27 Parsons, Chris            SO Unattached            16:25.05   1 
 28 Mercier, Joey             JR Madonna               16:26.21   1 
 29 Woods, Brady              SR Ohio State R          16:26.81   1 
 30 Andrews, Tim              SO Case Western          16:32.20   1 
 31 Balint, Jack              SO Madonna               16:35.95   1 
 32 Ravichandran, Karthik     JR Case Western          16:43.04   1 
 33 Browngardt, Ben           FR Case Western          16:45.54   2 
 34 Parker, Matthew           FR Malone                16:46.55   1 
 35 Antonini, Greg               Ohio State R          16:48.72   1 
 36 Eckert, Jonah             SR Bluffton              16:50.47   1 
 37 Kennelly, Aaron           SO Unattached            16:51.25   1 
 38 Milnes, Owen                 Ohio State R          16:58.64   1 
 39 Rodriguez, David          JR Madonna               17:07.33   1 
 40 Green, Riley              JR Earlham               17:09.20   1 
 41 Kelley, Aidan                Bowling Gree          17:11.93   2 
 42 Hutchins, Nathan          JR Capital               17:16.47   1 
 43 Hellman, Trevor           SR Ohio State R          17:18.68   2 
 44 Luis, Anthony             FR Earlham               17:21.20   1 
 45 Daniel, Oliver            JR Earlham               17:32.23   1 
 46 Knipp, Van                FR Marietta              17:35.92   2 
 47 Clark, Marcus             FR Otterbein             17:42.24   1 
 48 Noll, Sean                FR Ohio Dominic          17:52.68   1 
 49 McNair, Keaton            FR Ohio Dominic          18:04.28   1 
 50 Bollinger, Alec           JR Madonna               18:04.67   1 
 51 Gilliam, Jaren            SO Ohio Dominic          18:25.58   1 
 52 Ricker, Greg                 Bowling Gree          18:49.67   2 
 53 Hansz, Keith                 Ohio State R          18:51.97   1 
 54 Saxton, Wyatt             FR Marietta              18:53.11   2 
 55 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat          19:35.31   1 
 56 Elayan, Adam              FR Madonna               19:36.69   1 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.02  4/1/2017    Otterbein                                 
                         C Febus, J Lowe, J McCurdy, N Forney              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           3:29.83   2  10   
     1) Forney, Nathan JR               2) Sipes, Tanner SR               
     3) Rennette, Michael FR            4) Febus, Cwinn JR                
  2 Earlham                                             3:30.82   2   8   
     1) Grady, Michael SO               2) FitzGibbon, Drew SO            
     3) Shriner, Ian SO                 4) Faria, Emanuel SO              
  3 Case Western  'C'                                   3:33.67   2   6   
     1) Perez, Juan FR                  2) Singer, Logan FR               
     3) Moxley, Bryden FR               4) Haling, Jonathan JR            
  4 Ohio Dominican                                      3:36.22   2   5   
     1) Jalloh, Omar SO                 2) Smith, Isaiah JR               
     3) Kamel, Adam FR                  4) Bogantz, Bobby SR              
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                     3:36.65   2   4   
     1) Prather, David FR               2) Juda, Joe FR                   
     3) Matthews, Nate FR               4) Cole, Brandon SR               
  6 Shawnee State                                       3:44.21   1   3   
     1) Bennington, Hunter SO           2) Cox, Nathan JR                 
     3) Kemper, Jacob JR                4) Slaughter, Xavier FR           
  7 Case Western                                        3:46.84   2   2   
     1) Parker, Ian SR                  2) Blundell, Dima SO              
     3) Grasing, Daniel SO              4) Weigand, Spencer FR            
  8 Earlham  'B'                                        4:00.11   2   1   
     1) Kibet, Daniel SR                2) Ramos, Israel SO               
     3) Kerobo, Justin SR               4) Radloff, Garris FR             
 -- Baldwin Wallace  'B'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Wilson, Isaac JR                2) Roberts, Spencer SO            
     3) Mahon, Spencer SR               4) Salerno, Larry SO              
 -- Otterbein  'B'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Antol, John FR                  2) Engram, Cincere SO             
     3) Scheiderer, Zane FR             4) Smith, Devyn FR                
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.10m  4/1/2017    Cameron Burrows, Tiffin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seman, John               SR Capital                  1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat             1.89m    6-02.25   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Whitfield, Jared             Ohio State R             1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 James, Brandon            FR Bluffton                 1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moll, Klay                FR Malone                  J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Isaiah             JR Ohio Dominic            J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wallace, Jordan           SR Muskingum               J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Butler, Jordan            SO Case Western             1.75m    5-08.75   0.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Camden, Keyon             FR Bluffton                 1.75m    5-08.75   0.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Nate              SR Ohio State R            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Woika, Joshua             JR Malone                      NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                   NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.11m  4/1/2017    Dylan Cornwell, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kovatch, James            JR Marietta                 5.00m   16-04.75  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.85 4.90 5.00 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                4.35m   14-03.25   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Eskra, Joseph             FR Capital                 J4.35m   14-03.25   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jennings, Brian           JR Otterbein                4.05m   13-03.50   5   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Binkley, Jacob            FR Otterbein                3.90m   12-09.50   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Traverso, Luke            FR Case Western            J3.90m   12-09.50   3   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Fulton, Nick              SO Muskingum               J3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Chirdon, Jesse            JR Otterbein                3.75m   12-03.50   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Zapor, Andrew             SR Case Western            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Burns, Ryan               SO Case Western             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Dockery, Reuben           JR Case Western            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Litwinowicz, Christian    FR John Carroll             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Teagan             FR Shawnee Stat             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- St. Clair, Noah           FR Muskingum                   NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kauffman, Justin          JR Bluffton                    NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Botello, Alex             JR Ohio Dominic                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Muncie, James             FR Muskingum                   NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.07m  3/31/2018   Davion Fisher, Unattached-O                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jordan            SO Case Western             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25  2  10   
     6.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.21m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Judd, Noah                FR Bluffton                 6.45m   NWI  21-02.00  2   8   
     6.29m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI)
  3 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                6.31m   NWI  20-08.50  2   6   
     5.60m(NWI) FOUL      6.08m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                6.24m   NWI  20-05.75  2   5   
     5.97m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)
  5 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon       FR Madonna                  6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  2   4   
     5.92m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI)
  6 Beltz, Ryan               FR Madonna                  6.04m   NWI  19-09.75  2   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(NWI) FOUL      5.72m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)
  7 Montoni, Antonio          SO Madonna                  5.82m   NWI  19-01.25  2   2   
     FOUL      5.67m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) FOUL      5.72m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)
  8 Suresh, Ananth            SR Case Western             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75  2   1   
     5.78m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)
  9 Redding, George           FR Otterbein                5.72m   NWI  18-09.25  1 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) FOUL      5.29m(NWI)
 10 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                 5.70m   NWI  18-08.50  2 
     5.58m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)           
 11 Kerobo, Justin            SR Earlham                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00  2 
     4.96m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)           
 12 Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein                5.45m   NWI  17-10.75  1 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI)           
 13 Williams, Daniel          FR Bluffton                 5.40m   NWI  17-08.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(NWI)           
 14 Rothmann, Alexander          Michigan Run             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75  1 
     FOUL      5.35m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)           
 15 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  2 
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)           
 16 McCartney, Daniel         FR Marietta                 5.08m   NWI  16-08.00  2 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI)           
 17 French, Chris             SO Muskingum                5.01m   NWI  16-05.25  1 
     5.01m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Camden, Keyon             FR Bluffton                 4.97m   NWI  16-03.75  1 
     FOUL      4.97m(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Gaylord, Jared            FR Marietta                 4.90m   NWI  16-01.00  1 
     4.90m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)           
 20 Dongo, JP                 JR Earlham                  4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  1 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
 21 Dockery, Reuben           JR Case Western             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  1 
     FOUL      4.29m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)           
 22 Knight, LeAundre'         SR Earlham                  4.40m   NWI  14-05.25  1 
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.73m  4/1/2017    Kevin Roberts, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon       FR Madonna                 12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25  2  10   
     12.62m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0) PASS      12.28m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Suresh, Ananth            SR Case Western            12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25  2   8   
     12.30m(+0.0) 12.78m(0.3) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.28m(1.1) 12.34m(0.1)
  3 Peregoncev, Anton         FR John Carroll            12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75  2   6   
     12.21m(+0.0) FOUL      12.54m(+0.0) FOUL      12.42m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Judd, Noah                FR Bluffton                12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50  1   5   
     FOUL      12.10m(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               12.07m  +0.0  39-07.25  2   4   
     11.76m(0.3) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Hayes, Nate               SO Capital                 11.92m   0.7  39-01.25  2   3   
     11.88m(+0.0) 11.67m(0.1) 11.92m(0.7) 11.02m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  7 Wardlow, Chris            JR John Carroll            11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25  2   2   
     FOUL      11.89m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) 11.38m(0.7) 11.70m(0.6) 11.53m(+0.0)
  8 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                11.46m   0.4  37-07.25  1   1   
     FOUL      11.36m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) FOUL      11.34m(1.8) 11.46m(0.4)
 -- Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein                 FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.44m  4/1/2017    Eric Jackson, Tiffin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Clayton          SR Ohio Dominic            46.82m     153-07  3  10   
      35.50m  43.53m  41.51m  42.50m  FOUL  46.82m
  2 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein               45.08m     147-11  3   8   
      40.72m  42.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.08m
  3 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            44.74m     146-09  3   6   
      44.74m  43.30m  44.39m  FOUL  43.49m  43.58m
  4 Reicher, Louie            SO Muskingum               41.64m     136-07  3   5   
      39.77m  FOUL  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Foreman, Gevon            SO Madonna                 41.24m     135-04  1   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 40.91m     134-03  3   3   
      32.51m  40.91m  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  38.12m
  7 Zeiter, Owen              SO Malone                  40.65m     133-04  2   2   
      38.88m  40.65m  FOUL  FOUL  31.37m  FOUL
  8 O'Conner, Derrick         JR Otterbein               39.75m     130-05  3   1   
      FOUL  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Beemiller, Chris          FR Malone                  38.94m     127-09  2 
      37.41m  38.94m  37.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall            38.91m     127-08  2 
      36.61m  38.91m  FOUL            
 11 Kantor, Michael           JR Otterbein               38.85m     127-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m            
 12 Ginter, Joe               FR Malone                  36.40m     119-05  3 
      FOUL  36.40m  FOUL         
 13 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat            36.30m     119-01  2 
      FOUL  35.00m  36.30m         
 14 Floyd, Wade               SR Muskingum               35.87m     117-08  2 
      33.59m  35.87m  FOUL            
 15 Jones, John               JR Bluffton                35.72m     117-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.72m         
 16 Cooley, Connor            JR Ohio Dominic            34.17m     112-01  3 
      FOUL  34.17m  28.85m         
 17 Cook, Ben                 SO Ohio Dominic            33.76m     110-09  2 
      30.62m  33.76m  FOUL            
 18 Johnson, Eric             FR Muskingum               31.84m     104-05  1 
      31.84m  26.22m  25.45m            
 19 Odette-Spillner, Daniel   FR Muskingum               29.40m      96-05  1 
      27.99m  29.40m  26.62m            
 20 Childers, Levi            JR Marietta                26.71m      87-07  2 
      26.71m  26.52m  22.56m            
 21 Burgess, Austin           SO Marietta                23.99m      78-08  1 
      23.99m  23.58m  FOUL            
 22 Goodman, Daniel              Ohio State R            21.48m      70-06  1 
      21.48m  19.79m  20.91m            
 23 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat            19.77m      64-10  1 
      19.77m  17.75m  16.83m            
 24 Wiggins, Jarrett          SR Ohio State R            16.14m      52-11  1 
      FOUL  13.02m  16.14m           
 25 Getty, Dakota             SR Ohio State R            13.81m      45-04  1 
      13.79m  13.81m  FOUL            
 -- Morgan, Travis            JR Malone                    FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.53m  4/1/2017    Jason Fisher, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            59.38m     194-10  2  10   
      59.38m  58.22m  FOUL  58.88m  56.69m  57.58m
  2 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll            57.49m     188-07  2   8   
      55.83m  57.49m  FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan, Travis            JR Malone                  53.82m     176-07  2   6   
      53.82m  53.57m  FOUL  51.58m  53.20m  53.18m
  4 Reicher, Louie            SO Muskingum               45.72m     150-00  2   5   
      44.54m  43.07m  45.69m  FOUL  45.72m  FOUL
  5 Foreman, Gevon            SO Madonna                 45.37m     148-10  1   4   
      FOUL  43.83m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m  FOUL
  6 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            43.48m     142-08  2   3   
      39.81m  42.99m  43.48m  39.68m  42.54m  42.54m
  7 Zeiter, Owen              SO Malone                  43.23m     141-10  1   2   
      34.56m  38.56m  42.29m  43.23m  40.30m  42.73m
  8 Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall            42.01m     137-10  2   1   
      42.01m  41.52m  41.34m  41.52m  FOUL  36.88m
  9 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 41.73m     136-11  1 
      41.16m  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cook, Ben                 SO Ohio Dominic            40.84m     134-00  1 
      FOUL  37.15m  40.84m         
 11 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            40.12m     131-07  2 
      40.12m  39.14m  39.99m            
 12 Ginter, Joe               FR Malone                  38.97m     127-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.97m           
 13 Dulin, Arrington          JR Malone                  37.64m     123-06  2 
      36.82m  37.28m  37.64m           
 14 Burgess, Austin           SO Marietta                34.76m     114-00  1 
      34.29m  FOUL  34.76m            
 15 Johnson, Eric             FR Muskingum               33.68m     110-06  1 
      33.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Cooley, Connor            JR Ohio Dominic            33.33m     109-04  2 
      FOUL  33.33m  FOUL            
 17 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat            33.00m     108-03  1 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall            32.67m     107-02  2 
      32.30m  30.67m  32.67m            
 19 Fritsch, Jacob            SO John Carroll            32.47m     106-06  1 
      30.95m  32.47m  FOUL            
 20 Vandermarliere, Ethan     SO Ohio Dominic            26.95m      88-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.95m            
 21 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat            15.53m      50-11  1 
      15.53m  14.01m  12.96m           
 -- Kantor, Michael           JR Otterbein                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, John               JR Bluffton                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Childers, Levi            JR Marietta                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.79m  4/1/2017    Davis Bowers, Tiffin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat            42.64m     139-11  2  10   
      32.60m  36.33m  37.86m  36.24m  34.92m  42.64m
  2 O'Conner, Derrick         JR Otterbein               41.87m     137-04  2   8   
      41.87m  39.66m  FOUL  FOUL  34.93m  FOUL
  3 Schoenleb, Michael           Unattached              41.51m     136-02  2   6   
      41.51m  40.20m  32.84m  36.24m  36.51m  FOUL
  4 Heltebran, Levi           FR Malone                  39.87m     130-10  2   5   
      39.87m  39.79m  38.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cary, Gino                JR Muskingum               39.55m     129-09  2   4   
      39.55m  37.24m  36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               38.25m     125-06  1   3   
      34.17m  FOUL  FOUL  33.33m  38.25m  FOUL
  7 Vandermarliere, Ethan     SO Ohio Dominic            36.52m     119-10  2   2   
      36.52m  33.60m  34.90m  31.66m  33.37m  35.62m
  8 Staley, Matt              FR Baldwin Wall            35.88m     117-08  2   1   
      FOUL  35.88m  35.78m  33.53m  34.63m  32.60m
  9 Ahemd, Salmman            FR John Carroll            33.96m     111-05  1 
      33.96m  FOUL  29.83m  FOUL  30.59m  FOUL
 10 Childers, Levi            JR Marietta                30.24m      99-02  1 
      30.24m  27.41m  29.56m           
 11 Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall            29.51m      96-10  1 
      29.51m  26.74m  FOUL           
 12 Hutchins, Nathan          JR Capital                 23.88m      78-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.88m            
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19.23m  4/1/2017    Coy Blair, Tiffin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein               15.84m   51-11.75  2  10   
      11.97m  14.35m  14.84m  15.02m  15.84m  FOUL
  2 Reicher, Louie            SO Muskingum               14.90m   48-10.75  2   8   
      14.43m  14.24m  14.56m  FOUL  14.66m  14.90m
  3 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                J14.90m   48-10.75  2   6   
      FOUL  12.59m  14.55m  14.53m  14.90m  14.50m
  4 Seymour, Clayton          SR Ohio Dominic            14.30m   46-11.00  2   5   
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL
  5 Foreman, Gevon            SO Madonna                 14.06m   46-01.50  2   4   
      13.26m  14.06m  FOUL  13.82m  13.73m   
  6 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            13.98m   45-10.50  2   3   
      12.70m  13.98m  13.57m  FOUL  13.62m  13.88m
  7 Beemiller, Chris          FR Malone                  13.47m   44-02.50  2   2   
      12.90m  FOUL  13.47m  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morgan, Travis            JR Malone                  13.38m   43-10.75  2   1   
      FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  11.73m
  9 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            12.88m   42-03.25  2 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ginter, Joe               FR Malone                  12.38m   40-07.50  2 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.38m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            11.47m   37-07.75  2 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL         
 12 Floyd, Wade               SR Muskingum               11.43m   37-06.00  1 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.43m            
 13 Jones, John               JR Bluffton                11.16m   36-07.50  1 
      10.10m  FOUL  11.16m            
 14 Burgess, Austin           SO Marietta                10.38m   34-00.75  1 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Eric             FR Muskingum               10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      8.64m  FOUL  10.00m           
 16 Goodman, Daniel              Ohio State R             8.68m   28-05.75  1 
      8.35m  8.68m  8.49m            
 17 Odette-Spillner, Daniel   FR Muskingum                8.60m   28-02.75  1 
      8.60m  8.55m  FOUL            
 18 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat             7.11m   23-04.00  1 
      7.11m  6.95m  6.56m            
 -- Cook, Ben                 SO Ohio Dominic              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cooley, Connor            JR Ohio Dominic              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  159        2) John Carroll              108   
    3) Baldwin Wallace             88        4) Case Western               61   
    4) Malone                      61        6) Marietta                   46   
    7) Shawnee State               33        8) Muskingum                  32   
    9) Madonna                     31       10) Bluffton                   25   
   11) Capital                     20       12) Earlham                    18   
   13) Ohio Dominican              14       14) Michigan Running Club      13   
   15) Ohio State Running Club      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  160        2) Case Western               73.50
    3) John Carroll                61        4) Malone                     58   
    5) Madonna                     53        6) Baldwin Wallace            44   
    7) Muskingum                   42        8) Capital                    40   
    9) Marietta                    37       10) Ohio Dominican             31   
   11) Shawnee State               24       12) Earlham                    22   
   13) Bluffton                    21.50    14) Michigan Running Club      17   
   15) Ohio State Running Club      6       16) Bowling Green Track Club    3