2017-18 Ohio Dominican Track and Field Roster

Name Yr. Hometown/High School (Last School)
Bryanna Barber full bio Bryanna Barber So. Reynoldsburg, Ohio / Reynoldsburg
Patricia Barreto full bio Patricia Barreto   - / -
Emma Barth full bio Emma Barth So. Dayton, Ohio / Springboro
Draven Bass full bio Draven Bass So. Circleville, Ohio / Circleville
Bobby Bogantz full bio Bobby Bogantz Jr. Sunbury, Ohio / Big Walnut
Eryca Borders full bio Eryca Borders   - / -
Alex Botello full bio Alex Botello So. Hilliard, Ohio / Hilliard Darby (Coastal Carolina University)
Cam Brandon full bio Cam Brandon So. Cleveland, Ohio / Bedford
Donovan Brefford full bio Donovan Brefford Fr. Columbus, Ohio / Marion Franklin
Nick Burner full bio Nick Burner Fr. - / -
Justin Carroll full bio Justin Carroll Sr. Berea, Ohio / Berea Midpark
Micaela Carroll full bio Micaela Carroll Jr. Parma, Ohio / Padua Franciscan
Tydus Chustz full bio Tydus Chustz Fr. Lima, Ohio / Lima Senior
Ben Cook full bio Ben Cook Fr. Mount Vernon, Ohio / Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
Connor Cooley full bio Connor Cooley Jr. London, Ohio / Madison Plains
Taiwan Dawkins full bio Taiwan Dawkins So. Columbus, Ohio / Tree of Life Christian
Makaylah Downour full bio Makaylah Downour Jr. Carroll, Ohio / Bloom-Carroll (Marshall University)
Dakota Duffy full bio Dakota Duffy Fr. Ashland, Ohio / Ashland High school
Chad Ellis full bio Chad Ellis Sr. Brook Park, Ohio / Berea Midpark
Zoie Fisher full bio Zoie Fisher Fr. West Jefferson, Ohio / West Jefferson
Ray Gordon full bio Ray Gordon Fr. Westerville, Ohio / Westerville South
Omar Jalloh full bio Omar Jalloh Fr. Pataskala, Ohio / Licking Heights
Cassidy Long full bio Cassidy Long So. Canal Winchester, Ohio / Canal Winchester
Amir Metts full bio Amir Metts So. Cincinnati, OH / Roger Bacon
Nick Middlesworth full bio Nick Middlesworth Fr. Marion, Ohio / Harding
Anaya Murdock full bio Anaya Murdock So. Cincinnati, Ohio / Walnut Hills
Kristen Noecker full bio Kristen Noecker Jr. Circleville, Ohio / Teays Valley
Wes Pipher full bio Wes Pipher Jr. Attica, Ohio / Seneca East
Kylee Risinger full bio Kylee Risinger Fr. Grove City, Ohio / Central Crossing
Pasha Rivers full bio Pasha Rivers Fr. Dublin, Ohio / Coffman
Alejandro Serna full bio Alejandro Serna Jr. Duncanville, TX / Duncanville
Clayton Seymour full bio Clayton Seymour Jr Ashville, Ohio / Teays Valley
Chayse Smith full bio Chayse Smith Fr. Crooksville, Ohio / Crooksville
Isaiah Smith full bio Isaiah Smith So. Logan, Ohio / Logan
Mark Smith full bio Mark Smith Fr. - / -
Tre Smith full bio Tre Smith So. Cleveland, Ohio / Holy Name
Imani Stepney full bio Imani Stepney Jr. Columbus, Ohio / Eastmoor
Zachary Stepp full bio Zachary Stepp Fr. Columbus, Ohio / Franklin Heights
Shaunqueza Stevens full bio Shaunqueza Stevens So. Dublin, Ohio / Dublin Coffman
Avery Sumpter full bio Avery Sumpter Sr. Lima, Ohio / Elida
Megan Tamasovich full bio Megan Tamasovich So. Canal Winchester, Ohio / Canal Winchester, (University of Iowa)
Monica Tumblin full bio Monica Tumblin Jr. Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Ethan Vandermarliere full bio Ethan Vandermarliere So. Georgetown, Ky. / Scott County (Bluffton)
Lance Warren full bio Lance Warren So. Memphis, Tennessee / Santa Clara, California
Dominique Washington full bio Dominique Washington Fr. Gahanna, Ohio / Gahanna Lincoln